Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HIGH CORNER, 90, BECTON LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+23.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 20 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7AF
← Back to All Properties