Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STATION ROAD NORTH, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+159.3%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+77.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4HB
← Back to All Properties