Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SEDGMOOR ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+17.6%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£306,000
+43.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+12.6%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+47.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9AU
← Back to All Properties