Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+12.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+32.6%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties