Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, TILT ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
-2.7%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+2.8%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
-1.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+4.3%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3HQ
← Back to All Properties