Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+81.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3UE
← Back to All Properties