Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SURREY CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 9SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,898
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£106,898 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,898
+71.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£106,898 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9SJ
← Back to All Properties