Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
-13.0%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-4.1%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,508 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,508
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties