Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
330, LIVERPOOL ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
-8.7%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+66.5%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9RY
← Back to All Properties