Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+65.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
-0.6%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7JY
← Back to All Properties