47, WALNUT DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2ST

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+68.3%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 12 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1