73, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,500+22.3%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+119.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+50.5%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1