Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MUSGROVE GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+43.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2EQ
← Back to All Properties