Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 45, HOMEFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.2%
Price Change
-£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-49.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3RE
← Back to All Properties