SOUTH VIEW LODGE, THE GREEN, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA4 8ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000-3.4%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000+231.4%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1