41, THE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£417,000+4.3%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1