Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BELVOIR CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+6.3%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+97.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3UP
← Back to All Properties