Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST DUNSTANS RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
-10.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+172.5%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9XL
← Back to All Properties