110, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 0SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000-2.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,450+43.0%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000+11.4%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1