Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WULFRUNA GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+26.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+69.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£64,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,333
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9HZ
← Back to All Properties