10, WESLEY WAY, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+18.9%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+125.6%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+28.1%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1