Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+0.6%
Sold on 27 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+6.6%
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SH
← Back to All Properties