3, IBBOTSON COURT, POYLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+170.7%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+38.5%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+31.5%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1