29, MERTON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+195.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-2.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1