Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, SUMMERHOUSE DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,955
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.0%
Price Change
+£191,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,955
+331.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£191,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7PD
← Back to All Properties