Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SHELLEY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+5.8%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+52.5%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,250
+71.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6EF
← Back to All Properties