Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOUSEHOLE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+61.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+110.3%
Sold on 23 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6BT
← Back to All Properties