10, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-10.7%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000-4.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1