Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILEASH LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 1DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£194,950
+77.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+64.9%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
-5.0%
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1DD
← Back to All Properties