56, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 1LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+156.3%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+14.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+110.0%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1