Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HEATHFIELD ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 1TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+72.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+93.8%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 1TD
← Back to All Properties