Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINGFISHER DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+5.1%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+27.7%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£46,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,600
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5GP
← Back to All Properties