99, STOKE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£419,000+25.1%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1