73, SUTTON ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 5DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£84,950+9.6%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1