Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+76.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+37.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1AJ
← Back to All Properties