Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONE HOUSE, 18, MILL STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+91.5%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+49.3%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5RY
← Back to All Properties