8, CHELSEA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 6RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,600
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£40,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,600+145.8%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+19.6%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1