Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, NEW LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.1%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-33.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7JB
← Back to All Properties