Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KINGS PROSPECT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0JB
← Back to All Properties