Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REDWALD CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+31.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+15.9%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8EH
← Back to All Properties