22, BIRCHOVER ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8TU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+132.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-0.9%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500-2.6%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1