Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HAWKSWORTH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+1.7%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£361,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+133.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8HE
← Back to All Properties