Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,500
+18.9%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+71.7%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+33.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PB
← Back to All Properties