Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HOMEGARTH HOUSE, 5, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+10.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+52.0%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
-11.2%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JU
← Back to All Properties