11, ST NICHOLAS COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 6US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+89.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1