Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ELMHIRST ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5HH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+9.8%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000
-5.2%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
-2.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+95.3%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5HH
← Back to All Properties