Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RANDOLPH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£133,000
+40.0%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+63.3%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Other
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8TE
← Back to All Properties