Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHYTEWAYS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+49.4%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+26.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+22.3%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NQ
← Back to All Properties