Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, YEW TREE GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+15.3%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+196.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6LH
← Back to All Properties