Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLEVELAND STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+97.4%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,000
-2.6%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
-24.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+71.7%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1BJ
← Back to All Properties